Porn Legends Collection (Rocco Steele)

Bareback
You need to Login or Signup first.
Birth name: David Anthony Massa
Born: July 18, 1964 (age 58)
Sign: Cancer
Estatura: 6 ft 0 in (1,83 cm)
Dick Size: 9.8" (25,40 cm)

* Note:
All information posted here has been compared from various sources of serious websites. And although there is no unanimity in certain data and information among them, since old interviews, as in more recent data bases profiles, the closest approach to the true information to be made available was sought.

------------ WARNING --------------
And most importantly: ENJOY FAST!!!

2022-09-23 02:05:50
28.54 GB (30,645,199,480 bytes)
498
44 files